How the field voted
Share of players who picked each team, per game — revealed only once picks lock.
Based on 10 entries at Friends for Week 4.
- Pittsburgh Steelers @ Cleveland BrownsPittsburgh Steelers 90%Cleveland Browns 10%
- Indianapolis Colts @ Washington CommandersIndianapolis Colts 60%Washington Commanders 40%
- New England Patriots @ Buffalo BillsNew England Patriots 20%Buffalo Bills 80%
- New York Jets @ Chicago BearsNew York Jets 10%Chicago Bears 90%
- Jacksonville Jaguars @ Cincinnati BengalsJacksonville Jaguars 10%Cincinnati Bengals 90%
- Arizona Cardinals @ New York GiantsArizona Cardinals 40%New York Giants 60%
- Los Angeles Rams @ Philadelphia EaglesLos Angeles Rams 30%Philadelphia Eagles 70%
- Green Bay Packers @ Tampa Bay BuccaneersGreen Bay Packers 80%Tampa Bay Buccaneers 20%
- Tennessee Titans @ Baltimore RavensTennessee Titans 20%Baltimore Ravens 80%
- Dallas Cowboys @ Houston TexansDallas Cowboys 50%Houston Texans 50%
- Miami Dolphins @ Minnesota VikingsMiami Dolphins 20%Minnesota Vikings 80%
- Kansas City Chiefs @ Las Vegas RaidersKansas City Chiefs 90%Las Vegas Raiders 10%
- Denver Broncos @ San Francisco 49ersDenver Broncos 30%San Francisco 49ers 70%
- Los Angeles Chargers @ Seattle SeahawksLos Angeles Chargers 20%Seattle Seahawks 80%
- Detroit Lions @ Carolina PanthersDetroit Lions 90%Carolina Panthers 10%
- Atlanta Falcons @ New Orleans SaintsAtlanta Falcons 40%New Orleans Saints 60%