How the field voted
Share of players who picked each team, per game — revealed only once picks lock.
Based on 10 entries at Friends for Week 5.
- Tampa Bay Buccaneers @ Dallas CowboysTampa Bay Buccaneers 0%Dallas Cowboys 100%
- Philadelphia Eagles @ Jacksonville JaguarsPhiladelphia Eagles 10%Jacksonville Jaguars 90%
- Chicago Bears @ Green Bay PackersChicago Bears 50%Green Bay Packers 50%
- Houston Texans @ Tennessee TitansHouston Texans 60%Tennessee Titans 40%
- Cincinnati Bengals @ Miami DolphinsCincinnati Bengals 100%Miami Dolphins 0%
- Las Vegas Raiders @ New England PatriotsLas Vegas Raiders 60%New England Patriots 40%
- Minnesota Vikings @ New Orleans SaintsMinnesota Vikings 90%New Orleans Saints 10%
- Cleveland Browns @ New York JetsCleveland Browns 80%New York Jets 20%
- Indianapolis Colts @ Pittsburgh SteelersIndianapolis Colts 40%Pittsburgh Steelers 60%
- New York Giants @ Washington CommandersNew York Giants 70%Washington Commanders 30%
- Denver Broncos @ Los Angeles ChargersDenver Broncos 70%Los Angeles Chargers 30%
- Detroit Lions @ Arizona CardinalsDetroit Lions 90%Arizona Cardinals 10%
- San Francisco 49ers @ Seattle SeahawksSan Francisco 49ers 60%Seattle Seahawks 40%
- Baltimore Ravens @ Atlanta FalconsBaltimore Ravens 70%Atlanta Falcons 30%
- Buffalo Bills @ Los Angeles RamsBuffalo Bills 80%Los Angeles Rams 20%