How the field voted
Share of players who picked each team, per game — revealed only once picks lock.
Based on 9 entries at Friends for Week 2.
- Detroit Lions @ Buffalo BillsDetroit Lions 0%Buffalo Bills 100%
- Carolina Panthers @ Atlanta FalconsCarolina Panthers 67%Atlanta Falcons 33%
- Minnesota Vikings @ Chicago BearsMinnesota Vikings 11%Chicago Bears 89%
- Philadelphia Eagles @ Tennessee TitansPhiladelphia Eagles 89%Tennessee Titans 11%
- Pittsburgh Steelers @ New England PatriotsPittsburgh Steelers 22%New England Patriots 78%
- Green Bay Packers @ New York JetsGreen Bay Packers 89%New York Jets 11%
- Cleveland Browns @ Tampa Bay BuccaneersCleveland Browns 0%Tampa Bay Buccaneers 100%
- New Orleans Saints @ Baltimore RavensNew Orleans Saints 22%Baltimore Ravens 78%
- Cincinnati Bengals @ Houston TexansCincinnati Bengals 33%Houston Texans 67%
- Jacksonville Jaguars @ Denver BroncosJacksonville Jaguars 22%Denver Broncos 78%
- Las Vegas Raiders @ Los Angeles ChargersLas Vegas Raiders 22%Los Angeles Chargers 78%
- Washington Commanders @ Dallas CowboysWashington Commanders 44%Dallas Cowboys 56%
- Seattle Seahawks @ Arizona CardinalsSeattle Seahawks 56%Arizona Cardinals 44%
- Miami Dolphins @ San Francisco 49ersMiami Dolphins 11%San Francisco 49ers 89%
- Indianapolis Colts @ Kansas City ChiefsIndianapolis Colts 0%Kansas City Chiefs 100%
- New York Giants @ Los Angeles RamsNew York Giants 33%Los Angeles Rams 67%