How the field voted
Share of players who picked each team, per game — revealed only once picks lock.
Based on 11 entries at Friends for Week 1.
- New England Patriots @ Seattle SeahawksNew England Patriots 36%Seattle Seahawks 64%
- San Francisco 49ers @ Los Angeles RamsSan Francisco 49ers 27%Los Angeles Rams 73%
- Tampa Bay Buccaneers @ Cincinnati BengalsTampa Bay Buccaneers 27%Cincinnati Bengals 73%
- New Orleans Saints @ Detroit LionsNew Orleans Saints 0%Detroit Lions 100%
- New York Jets @ Tennessee TitansNew York Jets 27%Tennessee Titans 73%
- Baltimore Ravens @ Indianapolis ColtsBaltimore Ravens 73%Indianapolis Colts 27%
- Atlanta Falcons @ Pittsburgh SteelersAtlanta Falcons 27%Pittsburgh Steelers 73%
- Chicago Bears @ Carolina PanthersChicago Bears 73%Carolina Panthers 27%
- Cleveland Browns @ Jacksonville JaguarsCleveland Browns 27%Jacksonville Jaguars 73%
- Buffalo Bills @ Houston TexansBuffalo Bills 55%Houston Texans 45%
- Miami Dolphins @ Las Vegas RaidersMiami Dolphins 18%Las Vegas Raiders 82%
- Green Bay Packers @ Minnesota VikingsGreen Bay Packers 27%Minnesota Vikings 73%
- Washington Commanders @ Philadelphia EaglesWashington Commanders 9%Philadelphia Eagles 91%
- Arizona Cardinals @ Los Angeles ChargersArizona Cardinals 18%Los Angeles Chargers 82%
- Dallas Cowboys @ New York GiantsDallas Cowboys 45%New York Giants 55%
- Denver Broncos @ Kansas City ChiefsDenver Broncos 9%Kansas City Chiefs 91%